• Discover new ways to elevate your game with the updated DGCourseReview app!
    It's entirely free and enhanced with features shaped by user feedback to ensure your best experience on the course. (App Store or Google Play)

aceman
  • disc golf and.......disc golf
    DGCR Number
    215
    Real name
    Richard
    Location
    Paducah,Ky
    Birthday
    May 15, 1965 (Age: 59)
    Years Playing
    17.3 Years
    Total Reviews / Avg. Score
    17 / 3.50 star(s)
    Voting Record
    0 0
    Updated Course Conditions
    0
    Fans
    9

    Signature

    I Would Rather Be Chuckin Discs Right Now!

    Achievements

    • State Explorer
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Premium
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces
    Wow, long time no see. We got two new courses in the ground. One's par 60, the other par 69. I'm sure you'd like them. Give me a shout if you decide to come into town. Glad you found me.
    never new this existed untill now i played bud hill on the sunday closest to the review date. john and i went down to memphis to celebrate his graduation.. and we played there new years day in a tourny
    blind draw doubles.........pj allen clayton and john went on that trip...anytime you wanna head down therelet me know....it is a great course
    Aceman, I started a group on here, Atomic City/West KY DGers. It should be in my profile if you wanna join. Just another place to promote Paducah DG, I figured...
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
Top