B
  • DGCR Number
    64916
    Real name
    Glenn Perry
    Birthday
    Oct 8, 1979 (Age: 44)
    Years Playing
    13.1 Years
    Main Throwing Style
    RHFH
    DGCR Player Rating
    627
    Total Reviews / Avg. Score
    3 / 3.17 star(s)
    Voting Record
    0 0

    Other info

    I am disabled. i have no prefreial vision. (THAT MEANS I CAN'T SEE THINGS OUT OF THE CORNER OF MY EYES LIKE I SHOULD. I ALSO HAVE CEREBRIAL PAULSY. AND ADHD AND BIPOLAR TYPE 2. BUT I DONT LET THESE DISABILITIES HOLD ME BACK I HAVE TROUBLE KEEPING THE DISCS IN VIEW. THATS WHY I HAVE PEOPLE HELP LOCATE MY DISCS AFTER EACH THROW AND HELP ME NAVIGATE THE COURSES AS NEEDED.

    Achievements

    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Premium
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces

    Following

    There are no messages on Bandit 01's profile yet.
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
Top