C
  • DGCR Number
    77363
    Real name
    Charles McKemie
    Birthday
    Nov 13, 2017 (Age: 5)
    Years Playing
    18.5 Years
    Main Throwing Style
    RHFH
    Total Reviews / Avg. Score
    2 / 3.75 star(s)
    Voting Record
    0 0

    Signature

    Charles McKemie
    There are no messages on [email protected]'s profile yet.
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
Top