Coldpunk
  • Disc Golf, kayaking, hiking, reading
    DGCR Number
    17480
    Real name
    Karl
    Location
    Columbia Missouri
    Birthday
    Apr 30, 1982 (Age: 41)
    Years Playing
    17.7 Years
    Main Throwing Style
    RHBH
    Total Reviews / Avg. Score
    1 / 5.00 star(s)
    Voting Record
    15 3
    Occupation
    Sales Consultant

    Signature

    Tilt-Xcal-Destroyer-Hades-Predator-Heat-BuzzOS-Comet-Zone-Wizard

    Achievements

    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Premium
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces
    There are no messages on Coldpunk's profile yet.

    Trophies

    1. 10

      Can't stop!

      You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
    2. 15

      Seriously likeable!

      Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
    3. 10

      I like it a lot

      Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
    4. 2

      Somebody likes you

      Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
    5. 5

      Keeps coming back

      30 messages posted. You must like it here!
    6. 1

      First message

      Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
Top