• Discover new ways to elevate your game with the updated DGCourseReview app!
    It's entirely free and enhanced with features shaped by user feedback to ensure your best experience on the course. (App Store or Google Play)

Corporaterape
  • Disc Golf, Cycling, Playing Guitar, Spreading Dissent, Opening Minds, Being A Sarcastic ****
    DGCR Number
    22108
    Real name
    Martin Murray
    Location
    Iowa City, IA
    Birthday
    Jul 19, 1987 (Age: 37)
    Years Playing
    16.1 Years
    Main Throwing Style
    RHBH
    Voting Record
    0 0
    Updated Course Conditions
    0
    Fans
    3
    Occupation
    Administration at Hands Jewelers

    Signature

    Wizard|Buzzz|Wasp|Hornet|Storm|Leopard|Teebird|Predator|TD|Wraith|Destroyer|Nuke

    Achievements

    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Premium
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces

    Following

    Followers

    you need to empty out your pm box, it won't let anybody send u messages
    Sorry man. Had to get out and throw this morning!! Been working on my game, maybe I can take you on and beat you now! When you coming back to the States?
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
Top