• Discover new ways to elevate your game with the updated DGCourseReview app!
    It's entirely free and enhanced with features shaped by user feedback to ensure your best experience on the course. (App Store or Google Play)

C
  • DGCR Number
    6270
    Real name
    Cael Zaslav
    Location
    Brighton, CO
    Birthday
    Nov 11, 1980 (Age: 43)
    Years Playing
    25.2 Years
    DGCR Player Rating
    923
    Total Reviews / Avg. Score
    6 / 2.33 star(s)
    Voting Record
    1 15
    Updated Course Conditions
    0
    Fans
    7

    Achievements

    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Premium
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces
    hey thanks for the invite couldn't make it this weekend. we are playing wed somewhere around 330 if you are not working.
    thanks buddy. it was pretty sweet. first one in about 8 years. felt great. I am bringing up some really good beers to this wed. round if you end up making it
    Yeah I think we were planning an early morning round at Expo on Saturday. I will let you know what time when i find out more details.
    sure man I am down just call my cell phone when you get off. I will be home by 330 today so it won't be hard to meet you @ globeville whenever
    Yeah I'm still down to trade that valk, I don't ever throw it. I'm thinking maybe that latitude 64 putter that you were talking about. I don't know bring some stuff. I leave wednesday morning super early so unless you come to doubles tomorrow I won't see you for a while. Beaver Ranch went well John and I shot seven over and finished fifth out of about fourteen teams I think it was good. We should have done a little better but we missed a few putts but overall we did really well.
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
Top