• Discover new ways to elevate your game with the updated DGCourseReview app!
    It's entirely free and enhanced with features shaped by user feedback to ensure your best experience on the course. (App Store or Google Play)

FlyByNight
  • DGCR Number
    17844
    Real name
    Alex Nimtz
    Birthday
    Dec 21, 1985 (Age: 38)
    Years Playing
    16.2 Years
    Main Throwing Style
    RHBH
    Voting Record
    0 0
    Updated Course Conditions
    0

    Signature

    "Dude, you "Niced" MY Shot!?":popcorn:

    *Nuke(3)*Force(2)*Venom*Flick*Amp*Volt*Teebird*
    *Challenger(4)*Buzzz(3)*Drone*Zone*Ion*Anode*

    Achievements

    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Premium
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces

    Following

    Yo! Man, I gotta get me one of those z glow comets...do they make them glow in elite x?
    Yo, met you at Rum on Monday in the lot.

    Thanks for the inside track. :thmbup:

    You know Emoney???

    Probably see you around, if you're up for a round in the area, hit me up.
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
Top