• Discover new ways to elevate your game with the updated DGCourseReview app!
    It's entirely free and enhanced with features shaped by user feedback to ensure your best experience on the course. (App Store or Google Play)

GirdleRoc
  • Ultimate, Soccer, Volleyball, Mathematics
    DGCR Number
    45290
    Real name
    Matt
    Location
    Buffalo, NY
    Birthday
    Nov 11, 1987 (Age: 36)
    Years Playing
    14.2 Years
    Main Throwing Style
    RHBH
    DGCR Player Rating
    958
    Voting Record
    0 0
    Updated Course Conditions
    0
    Fans
    2
    Occupation
    Accountant

    Signature

    P2| KC Aviar | VP | Gator | Roc | FD | Teebird3 | Thunderbird | Firebird | PD | Photon | Defy | Trace | Tern

    Achievements

    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Premium
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces

    Following

    Followers

    There are no messages on GirdleRoc's profile yet.

    Trophies

    1. 2

      Somebody likes you

      Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
    2. 10

      Can't stop!

      You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
    3. 5

      Keeps coming back

      30 messages posted. You must like it here!
    4. 1

      First message

      Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
Top