• Discover new ways to elevate your game with the updated DGCourseReview app!
    It's entirely free and enhanced with features shaped by user feedback to ensure your best experience on the course. (App Store or Google Play)

hogwild428
  • DGCR Number
    34097
    Real name
    Rob
    Birthday
    Apr 28, 1983 (Age: 41)
    Years Playing
    25.2 Years
    Main Throwing Style
    RHBH
    DGCR Player Rating
    895
    Total Reviews / Avg. Score
    25 / 2.78 star(s)
    Voting Record
    2 1
    Updated Course Conditions
    0
    Fans
    4

    Achievements

    • Aces
    • Informant
    • Wordsmith
    • Road Warrior
    • Country Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • Disc Collector
    • Course Explorer
    • Workout
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • State Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Premium
    • Aces
    • Aces

    Following

    Followers

    There are no messages on hogwild428's profile yet.
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
Top