hugheshilton
  • Disc Golf, Ancient Greek, Programming, Reading, Bicycling
    DGCR Number
    34622
    Real name
    Hughes Hilton
    Location
    Beaverton, OR
    Birthday
    Oct 2, 1981 (Age: 42)
    Years Playing
    13.5 Years
    Main Throwing Style
    RHBH
    DGCR Player Rating
    931
    Total Reviews / Avg. Score
    6 / 3.58 star(s)
    Voting Record
    0 2
    Occupation
    Software Developer

    Signature

    Medium/Hard Daggers | DX Polecat | DX/Champion/ColorGlow Champion Rocs | Star Teebird | Sexton Firebird | Star Thunderbird | GStar Destroyers

    Achievements

    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Premium
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces
    Just an FYI, heading into work now and will not be off until 10:30 tonight. Didn't want you to think I was ignoring you if you sent a message.

    Trophies

    1. 30

      I LOVE IT!

      Content you have posted has attracted 500 positive reactions.
    2. 20

      Can't get enough of your stuff

      Your content has been positively reacted to 250 times.
    3. 15

      Seriously likeable!

      Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
    4. 10

      I like it a lot

      Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
    5. 2

      Somebody likes you

      Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
    6. 20

      Addicted

      1,000 messages? Impressive!
    7. 10

      Can't stop!

      You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
    8. 5

      Keeps coming back

      30 messages posted. You must like it here!
    9. 1

      First message

      Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
Top