• Discover new ways to elevate your game with the updated DGCourseReview app!
    It's entirely free and enhanced with features shaped by user feedback to ensure your best experience on the course. (App Store or Google Play)

H
  • DGCR Number
    3209
    Real name
    Matt
    Location
    Manteca
    Birthday
    Oct 28, 1983 (Age: 40)
    Years Playing
    22 Years
    Voting Record
    4 1
    Updated Course Conditions
    0
    Fans
    6

    Achievements

    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Premium
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces
    you should go to St Pattys @ Orangevalle man. Bring Shamari, i have a nother buddy of mine coming up from Mo town for the tourney too. His name is Dash he'll be playin Am 2's. If not mine i understand, just trying to give ya hard time. But i better see ya at Auburn.
    -Peace
    Yo! Glad you're on here man! Well done last weekend sir. I wish I had another run at the Curtain. What a crazy trip it was! I am back home in Seattle in one peice. Hit me up anytime. I may be back in Spring or Summer we shall see, I'm playing in Maui in April and there was talk of a roadtrip to Kansas for a family thing, which means I most definately would pass through. I'm a busy guy. Have fun with those kids and keep up the good throwing!
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
Top