• Discover new ways to elevate your game with the updated DGCourseReview app!
    It's entirely free and enhanced with features shaped by user feedback to ensure your best experience on the course. (App Store or Google Play)

J
  • Throwing discs for fun. Wrenching on jets for a living. Love helping newer players improve their game.

    I compete in FPO on occasion, but it isn't my passion anymore. I play to be out in nature and to be around phenomenal people. So I'm a bit more choosy these days about who I spend my free time with.
    DGCR Number
    20548
    Real name
    Jayne
    Location
    Mason, Michigan
    Birthday
    Jan 15, 1987 (Age: 37)
    Years Playing
    18.1 Years
    Main Throwing Style
    RHBH
    Total Reviews / Avg. Score
    4 / 3.75 star(s)
    Voting Record
    0 0
    Updated Course Conditions
    0
    Fans
    2
    Occupation
    AIrcraft Mechanic

    Achievements

    • Workout
    • Course Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Workout
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Premium
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces

    Following

    Followers

    There are no messages on jayne's profile yet.
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
Top