• Discover new ways to elevate your game with the updated DGCourseReview app!
    It's entirely free and enhanced with features shaped by user feedback to ensure your best experience on the course. (App Store or Google Play)

krupicka
  • PDGA#28238 - IL State Coordinator
    DGCR Number
    1902
    Real name
    Mike Krupicka
    Location
    Naperville, IL
    Birthday
    Mar 2, 1971 (Age: 53)
    Years Playing
    23 Years
    Total Reviews / Avg. Score
    2 / 1.50 star(s)
    Voting Record
    0 0
    Updated Course Conditions
    0
    Fans
    6
    Occupation
    Software Engineer

    Signature

    Other info

    PDGA IL State Coordinator

    Achievements

    • Course Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Workout
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Premium
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces

    Following

    Hey Mike, pretty cool meeting you at the band competition. Lets keep in touch. By the way, I'll be at the state band competition at ISU Saturday October 12. If you are going to be there, let me know. I'll be there all day with the Lemont High School band. Stop by and say hi. Otherwise, maybe we could shoot a round sometime.

    Trophies

    1. 30

      I LOVE IT!

      Content you have posted has attracted 500 positive reactions.
    2. 20

      Can't get enough of your stuff

      Your content has been positively reacted to 250 times.
    3. 15

      Seriously likeable!

      Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
    4. 10

      I like it a lot

      Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
    5. 2

      Somebody likes you

      Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
    6. 20

      Addicted

      1,000 messages? Impressive!
    7. 10

      Can't stop!

      You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
    8. 5

      Keeps coming back

      30 messages posted. You must like it here!
    9. 1

      First message

      Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
Top