liamxparker
  • cats, cats, and oh yeah of course cats.

    call of duty, etc.
    DGCR Number
    19865
    Real name
    Liam Xavier Parker
    Location
    next door.
    Birthday
    Sep 26, 1992 (Age: 31)
    Years Playing
    14.8 Years
    Main Throwing Style
    RHBH
    Voting Record
    0 0
    Fans
    2
    Occupation
    CBA

    Signature

    Hi, I'm Ronnie from Jersey Shore, and I'm all about keepin' it real.

    River - Firebird - Buzzz - Vector - Wizard - ION

    Other info

    Fear my power.

    Achievements

    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Premium
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces

    Following

    Followers

    haven't seen you at the course, i'm there all the time. hit me up for a round, if you're ever on this site.
    so i saw on one of your posts that you're goin to VU in the fall, me too, hit me up and lets hit the course
    Thanks! There's some guy running around here called unicedmeman. He's just trying to capitalize on my celebrity status tho!!! :p
    Love the Holga! I've been wanting to shoot with one for a while. One of those things that keeps getting pushed back.
    U DON'T LOOK OLD ENOUGH TO DRINK!!!!!

    BUUUUUURRRRRRPPPPPPPP!


    Are theres twos of yous or am I sheeing double again???:\
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
Top