Mitchell Shepherd
  • Disc Golf, Training Horses, Classic American Cars
    DGCR Number
    13812
    Real name
    Mitch Shepherd
    Location
    Conroe, TX
    Birthday
    Mar 16, 1972 (Age: 51)
    Years Playing
    32.8 Years
    Main Throwing Style
    LHBH
    DGCR Player Rating
    958
    Voting Record
    0 0
    Fans
    9
    Occupation
    Biofuel Producer

    Other info

    Ace #1 Hole 12 @ McDade Park 199' (Star TL)
    Ace #2 Old Hole 18 @ McDade (Champ Beast)
    Ace #3 Hole 4 @ McDade (Champ Beast)
    Ace #4 Hole 5 @ McDade (Champ Boss)
    Ace #5 Hole 8 @ McDade 325' (Champ Boss)
    Ace #6 Hole 14 @ McDade (Champ Boss)
    Ace # 7 Hole 3 @ McDade 154' ( SS Putter)
    #8 hole 4 McDade
    #9 hole 6 northside
    #10 hole 9 bear branch
    #11 hole 7 bear branch
    #12 hole 2 magnolia
    #13 hole 14 bear branch

    Achievements

    • Stat Addict
    • Workout
    • Course Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Aces
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Premium
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces
    There are no messages on Mitchell Shepherd's profile yet.
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
Top