• Discover new ways to elevate your game with the updated DGCourseReview app!
    It's entirely free and enhanced with features shaped by user feedback to ensure your best experience on the course. (App Store or Google Play)

Noahlearner
  • Disc + Skiiing
    DGCR Number
    37624
    Real name
    Noah Learner
    Location
    Louisville, CO
    Birthday
    Jun 18, 1973 (Age: 51)
    Years Playing
    12.5 Years
    Main Throwing Style
    RHBH
    Total Reviews / Avg. Score
    5 / 4.40 star(s)
    Voting Record
    1 0
    Updated Course Conditions
    0
    Fans
    5
    Occupation
    SEO for Bike Industry

    Signature

    bag : macana | pure | judge | Hard Harp | suspect | tursas | core | compass | emac truth | verdict | trident | maul | saint pro | culverin | escape | world | giant | Bio defender

    Achievements

    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Premium
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces

    Following

    Followers

    I'll take the Classic Blend black Warden. $13+$3=$16.

    Chad Moore
    215 N. Shields St.
    Fort Collins, CO 80521
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
Top