• Discover new ways to elevate your game with the updated DGCourseReview app!
    It's entirely free and enhanced with features shaped by user feedback to ensure your best experience on the course. (App Store or Google Play)

reezyF
  • Dallas -> Denver
    DGCR Number
    62305
    Real name
    Austin
    Location
    Denver, CO
    Birthday
    Mar 26, 1990 (Age: 34)
    Years Playing
    15.6 Years
    Main Throwing Style
    RHFH
    Total Reviews / Avg. Score
    40 / 3.18 star(s)
    Voting Record
    92 10
    Updated Course Conditions
    2
    Fans
    1

    Achievements

    • Course Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • Road Warrior
    • Wordsmith
    • Workout
    • Country Explorer
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • State Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Premium
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces

    Followers

    There are no messages on reezyF's profile yet.

    Trophies

    1. 20

      Can't get enough of your stuff

      Your content has been positively reacted to 250 times.
    2. 15

      Seriously likeable!

      Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
    3. 10

      I like it a lot

      Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
    4. 2

      Somebody likes you

      Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
    5. 10

      Can't stop!

      You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
    6. 5

      Keeps coming back

      30 messages posted. You must like it here!
    7. 1

      First message

      Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
Top