Sawcnugz
  • DGCR Number
    34791
    Real name
    Brian
    Location
    Forest Park
    Birthday
    Mar 19, 1981 (Age: 42)
    Years Playing
    21.8 Years
    Voting Record
    0 0
    Fans
    3

    Achievements

    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Premium
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces

    Following

    Followers

    Yo dude, it was awesome having you make it out this w/e!!!! :hfive:

    We'll get 'em next year!!! :thmbup:

    Hit me up if you want to get in any of the Joliet or Lemon Lake/RLW area courses this autumn. :)
    aWWWWWW, YE-AH. Worky worky, same ol' same ol'.

    I'm getting ready for Outlaw by not practicing, not playing, and not even thinking about disc golf. :| :|

    Jukeshoe: <---Bottom seeder. ;)
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
Top