S
  • DGCR Number
    10208
    Real name
    Connor Smith
    Birthday
    Feb 7, 1987 (Age: 37)
    Years Playing
    14.3 Years
    DGCR Player Rating
    868
    Total Reviews / Avg. Score
    4 / 3.00 star(s)
    Voting Record
    0 0
    Fans
    1

    Achievements

    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Premium
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces

    Following

    Followers

    There are no messages on Smithcok's profile yet.
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
Top