T
  • Born & Raised in Northern Michigan President of Carly Jean Lewis Playground -Disc Golf Course Design

    Disc Golf, Film, Motor Bikes, Ladies
    DGCR Number
    3107
    Real name
    Todd C Lewis - President Carly Jean Lewis Playground - Disc Golf Course Design
    Location
    Traverse City
    Birthday
    Jul 26, 1964 (Age: 59)
    Years Playing
    43.8 Years
    Main Throwing Style
    RHBH
    Total Reviews / Avg. Score
    4 / 4.50 star(s)
    Voting Record
    19 1
    Fans
    4
    Website
    http://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100000182723520
    Occupation
    I sell & I serve

    Other info

    Visit us at the Backyard or cjlplayground.com and let us design your next Disc Golf Course!

    Achievements

    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Premium
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces

    Following

    Followers

    Hey Todd thanks for the add. Sorry it took so long to respond, I have been really busy the past couple months and haven't checked the site in a while. Once again thanks ^ _ ^

    Trophies

    1. 1

      First message

      Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
Top