vaderdave
  • DGCR Number
    2081
    Real name
    david
    Location
    temple tx
    Birthday
    Sep 23, 1957 (Age: 66)
    Years Playing
    18.8 Years
    DGCR Player Rating
    865
    Total Reviews / Avg. Score
    4 / 3.50 star(s)
    Voting Record
    9 0
    Fans
    2

    Signature

    What other people may find in poetry or art museums, I find in the flight of a good drive.

    Achievements

    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Premium
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces

    Followers

    Hey, I dont know if you remember me, but we played together at the park on 5th. You were showing me and my friend Jay the "ropes" Jay lost your number and I was wondering if I could get it and if you wanted to meet up again tomorrow afternoon. feel free to get back to me on this or you can call my cell 9103913040. Thanks.
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
Top