• Discover new ways to elevate your game with the updated DGCourseReview app!
    It's entirely free and enhanced with features shaped by user feedback to ensure your best experience on the course. (App Store or Google Play)

WOTI
  • DGCR Number
    36277
    Real name
    Sam
    Location
    Hutchinson, MN
    Birthday
    Jan 19, 1989 (Age: 35)
    Years Playing
    12.1 Years
    Main Throwing Style
    RHBH
    DGCR Player Rating
    943
    Total Reviews / Avg. Score
    4 / 3.13 star(s)
    Voting Record
    1 0
    Updated Course Conditions
    0
    Fans
    10

    Signature

    Drivers: Z Avenger, Champion Mamba, Champion Wraith, Star Wraith, Z Predator, Blizzard Destroyer
    Fairway Drivers: Champion Valkyrie, Champion Leopard, Star Teebird, Champion Banshee
    Mid Range and putters: Crystal Buzz, Z Buzz SS, Ti Drone, Star Dart, Opto Pure, Zero Pure

    Achievements

    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Premium
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces
    Hey, just happened to look at my messages from years ago and noticed I never responded to a message you sent. While looking I happened to notice that perhaps you were the guy out throwing south park yesterday with 3 other guys? Maybe not, guess I was just curious as I was the random guy that passed your group up at hole 1 for another round.
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
Top