bjflash
  • DGCR Number
    17599
    Real name
    BJ \"Flash\" Barns
    Birthday
    Mar 29, 1977 (Age: 46)
    Years Playing
    30 Years
    Main Throwing Style
    RHBH
    DGCR Player Rating
    919
    Total Reviews / Avg. Score
    3 / 3.67 star(s)
    Voting Record
    90 63
    Fans
    19
    Occupation
    Cartographer

    Contact

    Facebook
    100047938363791

    Other info

    The Arkansas Disc Golf Traveler
    (see Facebook page for course photos and trip notes)

    Achievements

    • Stat Addict
    • Discoverer
    • Road Warrior
    • State Explorer
    • Uploader
    • Course Explorer
    • Shutterbug
    • Workout
    • Disc Collector
    • Aces
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • State Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Discoverer
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Premium
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces

    Trophies

    1. 10

      I like it a lot

      Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
    2. 2

      Somebody likes you

      Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
    3. 1

      First message

      Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
Top