H
  • DGCR Number
    19341
    Real name
    Joseph Rawling
    Birthday
    Mar 11, 1987 (Age: 36)
    Years Playing
    18.8 Years
    Main Throwing Style
    RHBH
    DGCR Player Rating
    981
    Voting Record
    0 0
    Fans
    5

    Other info

    Omni-thrower... and that's the way I like it!

    Achievements

    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Premium
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces

    Following

    Followers

    There are no messages on hyzrflp2jumputt's profile yet.
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
Top