• Discover new ways to elevate your game with the updated DGCourseReview app!
    It's entirely free and enhanced with features shaped by user feedback to ensure your best experience on the course. (App Store or Google Play)

Jwalker92
  • Iowa Disc Golfer, PDGA #77973

    Disc Golf
    DGCR Number
    64573
    Real name
    Jordan Walker
    Location
    Cedar Rapids, Iowa
    Birthday
    Jun 8, 1992 (Age: 32)
    Years Playing
    0.6 Years
    Main Throwing Style
    RHBH
    Total Reviews / Avg. Score
    1 / 5.00 star(s)
    Voting Record
    0 0
    Updated Course Conditions
    0

    Achievements

    • Course Explorer
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Premium
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces
    There are no messages on Jwalker92's profile yet.

    Trophies

    1. 5

      Keeps coming back

      30 messages posted. You must like it here!
    2. 10

      I like it a lot

      Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
    3. 2

      Somebody likes you

      Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
    4. 1

      First message

      Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
Top