• Discover new ways to elevate your game with the updated DGCourseReview app!
    It's entirely free and enhanced with features shaped by user feedback to ensure your best experience on the course. (App Store or Google Play)

pchitti
  • Disc baby and csid ybab
    DGCR Number
    10045
    Real name
    Patrick Chittick
    Location
    Waco Tx
    Birthday
    Nov 24, 1982 (Age: 41)
    Years Playing
    15.1 Years
    Main Throwing Style
    RHBH
    Total Reviews / Avg. Score
    5 / 2.80 star(s)
    Voting Record
    2 0
    Fans
    13
    Website
    http://www.wacodga.com
    Occupation
    Disc? ATM

    Signature

    "Ive seen you ace off that tree before!!"
    Aces - 12
    $ x 5
    Fireckn/Destroyer/Roadrunner/Truth/Comet/Zone/Wizard

    Achievements

    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Premium
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces
    Good meeting you this weekend. Congrats on te finish!! If I'm ever down Waco way I'll have to give you a shout.
    Where is proctor springs? Is that a part of the course? Looked like hole 1 in the background to me?
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
Top