• Discover new ways to elevate your game with the updated DGCourseReview app!
    It's entirely free and enhanced with features shaped by user feedback to ensure your best experience on the course. (App Store or Google Play)

T
  • family man

    new courses, hot glass, rustic furniture
    DGCR Number
    3547
    Real name
    Tim Hultgren
    Location
    Wheaton, Illinois
    Birthday
    Apr 20, 1961 (Age: 63)
    Years Playing
    16.1 Years
    Main Throwing Style
    RHBH
    DGCR Player Rating
    940
    Total Reviews / Avg. Score
    5 / 3.60 star(s)
    Voting Record
    11 0
    Updated Course Conditions
    0
    Fans
    4
    Occupation
    funeral director

    Achievements

    • Stat Addict
    • Workout
    • Course Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Aces
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Premium
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces

    Following

    Followers

    We had a really good time today too, it was definitely a great group and a fun event!
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
Top