• Discover new ways to elevate your game with the updated DGCourseReview app!
    It's entirely free and enhanced with features shaped by user feedback to ensure your best experience on the course. (App Store or Google Play)

VictorB
  • Disc Golf, hockey, PC building and gaming
    DGCR Number
    9627
    Real name
    Brandon
    Location
    Madison, WI
    Birthday
    Sep 20, 1981 (Age: 42)
    Years Playing
    18.8 Years
    Main Throwing Style
    RHBH
    DGCR Player Rating
    986
    Total Reviews / Avg. Score
    14 / 3.43 star(s)
    Voting Record
    3 4
    Updated Course Conditions
    0
    Fans
    4
    Occupation
    scientist

    Signature

    29556
    //Giant/Hurricane/Freetail/Predator/OLF/Cicada//
    //Quake/Pathfinder/Mana/Breaker/Logic//

    Achievements

    • Course Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • Workout
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Premium
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces

    Following

    Followers

    There are no messages on VictorB's profile yet.

    Trophies

    1. 30

      I LOVE IT!

      Content you have posted has attracted 500 positive reactions.
    2. 20

      Can't get enough of your stuff

      Your content has been positively reacted to 250 times.
    3. 15

      Seriously likeable!

      Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
    4. 10

      I like it a lot

      Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
    5. 2

      Somebody likes you

      Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
    6. 20

      Addicted

      1,000 messages? Impressive!
    7. 10

      Can't stop!

      You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
    8. 5

      Keeps coming back

      30 messages posted. You must like it here!
    9. 1

      First message

      Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
Top