• Discover new ways to elevate your game with the updated DGCourseReview app!
    It's entirely free and enhanced with features shaped by user feedback to ensure your best experience on the course. (App Store or Google Play)

zapplayer12
  • DGCR Number
    272
    Real name
    Brett
    Location
    Bethlehem, PA
    Birthday
    Jul 24, 1970 (Age: 53)
    Years Playing
    26.2 Years
    Main Throwing Style
    RHBH
    DGCR Player Rating
    948
    Total Reviews / Avg. Score
    40 / 3.75 star(s)
    Voting Record
    53 5
    Updated Course Conditions
    0
    Fans
    3

    Other info

    Played for a handful of years, didn't for another handful & now am hooked for good!

    Achievements

    • Stat Addict
    • Course Explorer
    • Shutterbug
    • Disc Collector
    • State Explorer
    • Discoverer
    • Wordsmith
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Shutterbug
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Premium
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces

    Following

    Followers

    Zap, I couldn't respond to your message about me buying vibram discs from you because your messages are full. You can contact me at 6157192515.

    Trophies

    1. 10

      I like it a lot

      Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
    2. 2

      Somebody likes you

      Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
    3. 10

      Can't stop!

      You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
    4. 5

      Keeps coming back

      30 messages posted. You must like it here!
    5. 1

      First message

      Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
Top