Lasher
  • DGCR Number
    9580
    Real name
    Todd
    Location
    LA
    Birthday
    Nov 25, 1971 (Age: 52)
    Years Playing
    17.7 Years
    Main Throwing Style
    RHBH
    Voting Record
    0 0
    Fans
    10
    Website
    http://www.legacydiscs.com

    Other info

    Private courses played:
    The R.I.D.G.E. - Agoura, CA
    Temp Upper Course - Sylmar, CA
    Private course - Fallbrook, CA
    2008 Worlds Temp Course Timber Ridge, Gobels, MI

    Achievements

    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Premium
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces
    Allright Bro,
    You took the DGCR plunge. Now to go check off all those courses you've played... and write some reviews.

    As far as Keegan goes... keep that kid in check. He needs some guidance. He doesn't have all the etiquite down yet (even though he was a ball golfer???).

    What kind of pic are you going to send me? This should be sweet! Congrats on the new car! and the DGCR!
    J

    Trophies

    1. 1

      First message

      Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
Top