LeewayeDiscGolfJr.
  • Goin' to high school

    Disc Golf, BMX, Skateboarding, Snowboarding
    DGCR Number
    9934
    Real name
    Matthew
    Location
    Pueblo, Colorado
    Birthday
    Mar 10, 1997 (Age: 27)
    Years Playing
    15.9 Years
    Main Throwing Style
    RHBH
    DGCR Player Rating
    906
    Voting Record
    1 0
    Fans
    1
    Occupation
    Disc Golf, LOL

    Other info

    Been playing since 2008. I play daily with my dad (LeewayeDiscGolf) and my grandpa. I've started playing in tournaments and been trying disc dyeing. My dad and I have an Ace Race going between us. So far it's me with 5 over his 3. Lol!

    Achievements

    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Premium
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces

    Following

    Followers

  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
Top