Cerealman
  • DGCR Number
    2905
    Real name
    Daniel
    Birthday
    Oct 5, 1978 (Age: 45)
    Years Playing
    15.7 Years
    Main Throwing Style
    RHBH
    DGCR Player Rating
    939
    Total Reviews / Avg. Score
    177 / 2.40 star(s)
    Voting Record
    4204 628
    Fans
    9

    Other info

    Members I Have Had The Privilege To Throw With: Musicmatt77, helix_rider, DonavanDavis, oliver_, zaner, DiscRejector, wellsbranch250, GMcAtee, Shadrach3, PolishBeast

    Achievements

    • Premium
    • Wordsmith
    • Discoverer
    • Road Warrior
    • State Explorer
    • Stat Addict
    • Course Explorer
    • Shutterbug
    • Uploader
    • Workout
    • Aces
    • Stat Addict
    • Course Explorer
    • Shutterbug
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • State Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Wordsmith
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Aces

    Trophies

    1. 30

      I LOVE IT!

      Content you have posted has attracted 500 positive reactions.
    2. 20

      Can't get enough of your stuff

      Your content has been positively reacted to 250 times.
    3. 15

      Seriously likeable!

      Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
    4. 10

      I like it a lot

      Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
    5. 2

      Somebody likes you

      Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
    6. 10

      Can't stop!

      You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
    7. 5

      Keeps coming back

      30 messages posted. You must like it here!
    8. 1

      First message

      Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
Top