BADman
  • Sugar daddy.

    3ds
    DGCR Number
    18903
    Real name
    Nate
    Location
    Bay Area
    Birthday
    Aug 9, 1988 (Age: 35)
    Years Playing
    13.6 Years
    Main Throwing Style
    RHBH
    Total Reviews / Avg. Score
    3 / 3.33 star(s)
    Voting Record
    5 0
    Fans
    15
    Occupation
    5 star customer service.

    Signature


    wizard - axis - kcproc - amp - striker - volt - firebird

    Achievements

    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Premium
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces
    Glad u like what I got you. Wish I could of sent more but moneys tight right now. I'll look in the bins and see if I can find some more of those stamps and get u another one. Happy holidays!
    Lol yeah , sounds like it would be worth a look :) . My girl took more naughty pics but ppl didnt show enough interest and i didnt want to violate a rule and get my thread closed lol
    Funny. I like in Mukilteo, the city you must go through in order to take the Whidbey Island Ferry. Wow, you really are my new friend! :hfive:

    Hit me up and I am sure we can get a round in.
    Next time I make it back to the Bay Area maybe we can get a round in near your hood or over the hill in Santa Cruz. That would be neat.

    You graduate from San Jose State?
    Grew up in Los Gatos, CA (20+ yrs) and now am up in Seattle, WA. Love the Bay Area and all the amazing dging. Learned on De La.

    Giants and Niners fan till the day I die!
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
Top