knettles
  • I would love to eventually have played at least one course in every state.

    Disc Golf, Video Games, Climbing, Juggling
    DGCR Number
    27022
    Real name
    Keith Nettles
    Location
    Portland, OR
    Birthday
    Jul 21, 1986 (Age: 37)
    Years Playing
    13.6 Years
    Main Throwing Style
    RHBH
    DGCR Player Rating
    882
    Total Reviews / Avg. Score
    26 / 2.75 star(s)
    Voting Record
    8 3
    Fans
    11
    Occupation
    Who knows.

    Signature

    I like hiking, and I like throwing frisbees. So this kinda works out for me.

    Achievements

    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Premium
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces
    Remember to keep a balanced diet on your birthday; a piece of cake in each hand.

    Have a happy one!
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
Top