• Discover new ways to elevate your game with the updated DGCourseReview app!
    It's entirely free and enhanced with features shaped by user feedback to ensure your best experience on the course. (App Store or Google Play)

PieMethod
  • DGCR Number
    50330
    Real name
    Josh
    Birthday
    Dec 14, 1985 (Age: 38)
    Years Playing
    17.1 Years
    Main Throwing Style
    RHBH
    Total Reviews / Avg. Score
    17 / 3.00 star(s)
    Voting Record
    5 2
    Updated Course Conditions
    0
    Fans
    1
    Website
    http://www.pizzastickers.com
    Occupation
    Skimboard Builder, Artist

    Contact

    Facebook
    piemethod

    Achievements

    • Course Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • Premium
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • State Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces

    Following

    Followers

    There are no messages on PieMethod's profile yet.

    Trophies

    1. 10

      I like it a lot

      Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
    2. 10

      Can't stop!

      You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
    3. 2

      Somebody likes you

      Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
    4. 5

      Keeps coming back

      30 messages posted. You must like it here!
    5. 1

      First message

      Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
Top