• Discover new ways to elevate your game with the updated DGCourseReview app!
    It's entirely free and enhanced with features shaped by user feedback to ensure your best experience on the course. (App Store or Google Play)

PhillyMatt
  • DGCR Number
    25848
    Real name
    Matt Ziolkowski
    Location
    Delmar, DE
    Birthday
    Nov 6, 1984 (Age: 39)
    Years Playing
    13.3 Years
    Main Throwing Style
    RHBH
    Voting Record
    0 0
    Updated Course Conditions
    0
    Fans
    11

    Achievements

    • Course Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Stat Addict
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Workout
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Course Explorer
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Shutterbug
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Uploader
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Linker
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • Disc Collector
    • State Explorer
    • State Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Country Explorer
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Road Warrior
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Discoverer
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Correspondent
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Videographer
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Wordsmith
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Competitor
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Tournament Director
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Informant
    • Premium
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces
    • Aces

    Following

    Are you actually in Philly? I'm in the Andorra section. I'm working on getting the bag as an early bday gift for me... More later. Post it up, if I miss out I miss out, no big
    Lol, and what, make my boring old black one jealous? I don't go whoring myself out to random systems every week like you do, geez:hfive:
    Thanks for the heads up on the magnet. Market volatility and lack of experience in the game results in some wacky prices I suppose.
    Not a problem....I know he said something about Nintendo or selling some old gaming equipment to someone....I guess that someone was you...hope you enjoy the games amigo...if he doesn't get in touch with you by sometime this morning let me know and I'll get in touch with him again..
    Matt,

    Grip just got done his morning classes and is going to be home in a few mnutes...he'll be on and trying to get a hold of you around 11:00
    you are trolling, but it's pretty weak. i think you can do better.

    trade deal sounds good.
    Except for the small piece of the lid that's missing, yup they're all in that good of condition:) I'll PM you the list sometime in the next half hour(ish) - just got home a minute ago.
    Lol my man! spread the word, the Mau5 don't mess around:thmbup: A few to check out off of the top of my head would be:

    Professional Griefers, Community Funk, Vanishing Point, Cthulu Sleeps, Some Chords, Right This Second, ummmm.....haha I should just stop there for now:cool:

    Trophies

    1. 2

      Somebody likes you

      Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
    2. 20

      Addicted

      1,000 messages? Impressive!
    3. 10

      Can't stop!

      You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
    4. 5

      Keeps coming back

      30 messages posted. You must like it here!
    5. 1

      First message

      Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
  • Loading…
Top